Title: 巴格丹諾夫思想發展探析

Other Titles: Historical Analysis of A. A. Bogdanov’s Doctrine

Keywords: 巴格丹諾夫;驗一元論;織總論;動階級文化; A. A. Bogdanov;Empiriomonism;Tektology;Proletarian culture

Abstract: 本文運用巴格丹諾夫著作、俄科學院檔案館、俄國立社會政治史檔案館、高爾基檔案館及重要二手文獻,按年表次序,介紹巴氏生平與學說。全文旨在儘可能展現,巴氏一生乃哲學與革命實踐合一的典範。與此同時,本文指出巴氏理性的人格特質,嘗試說明其學說形成的社會背景、源頭、精神發展歷程,介紹其作品分類及學說要旨,以重構出巴氏創作的時代背景,突顯巴氏創作與時代需要的密切關係。本文著重巴氏學說如何從圖拉勞工運動而來,說明巴氏學說與馬克斯學說的關係,以顯現巴氏學說開展馬克斯「費爾巴哈提綱」及「政治經濟學批判」前言之實踐哲學及歷史唯物論。此外,本文也提到在巴氏的政治生命中,如何與列寧結盟與鬥爭過程。 最後,指出巴氏在兩次政治生命遭到重大打擊後,如何自闢新戰場:勞工階級文化論及組織學之建構工作。 關鍵詞:巴格丹諾夫;驗一元論;織總論;動階級文化

Based on A. A. Bogdanov’s writings, archives from Archives of Russian Science Academy, M. Goriky and Russian National Social-Political History, as well as major western and Russian literatures, this article chronologically expounds Bogdanov’s life and works. The author of this article examines Bogdanov’s personality traits and the social context and origins of Bogdanov’s doctrine to reveal the close relationship between Bogdanov’s works and the needs of his era. This article also underlies how labor movements in Tula initiated Bogdanov’s doctrine to illustrate the relationship between his doctrine and the theory of Karl Marx as we can see that Bogdanov had expanded Marx’s philosophy and historical materialism. The alliance and power struggle between Lenin and Bogdanov are also vividly presented here. After two major setbacks in Bogdanov’s political life, he steered himself into a much more difficult battlefield: proletarian culture and tektology (theory of organization). His whole life is the best demonstration of how philosophy and revolution praxis could be combined into one. Keywords: A. A. Bogdanov; Empiriomonism; Tektology; Proletarian culture.