Title: 國有非公用土地設定地上權興建集合住宅交易相關法律問題之研究

Keywords: 國有非公用土地設定地上權; 地上權住宅; 使用權住宅; 交易

Abstract: 由於目前國有非公用土地處分政策係以大面積國有土地不出售為主,且限於政府人力、物力的不足,加上人民對價格便宜的住宅需求與日俱增,故兩相權衡下即逐漸發展出將國有土地設定地上權交由得標之地上權人開發營運,待地上權期滿後,再將土地及建物移轉予政府之開發方式。因此,政府近年來推出許多設定地上權標案,造成設定地上權案例增加,也使得國有土地設定地上權制度成為近年來備受關注與討論的議題。

且由於國有非公用土地設定地上權適用法規之修正、停止適用或新訂,尤其是關於禁止地上權分割之規定所衍生之號稱「地上權住宅」但實際上為「使用權住宅」,及民國102年9月30日財政部台財產改字第10250007490號令修正發布並自即日生效後之「地上權住宅」法律性質及交易相關爭議。本文乃透過文獻分析法,對於國有非公用土地設定地上權制度法律觀念釐清,及梳理國有非公用土地設定地上權興建集合住宅各個當事人間之法律關係,歸結出各當事人間於國有非公用土地設定地上權興建集合住宅交易之法律問題。

Due to the current public land for non-public purpose disposition policy department in a large area of state land does not sell, and lack of government limited human and material resources, coupled with people`s growing demand for cheap housing, so the next two-phase balance that is gradually developed a national land establishment of superficies by the owner of the winning bid to develop the operation until after the expiration of superficies, and then was transferred to land and construction development mode of government. Therefore, the government in recent years launched a number of standard case establishment of superficies, causing the earth to set right cases increased, so that the public land for non-public purpose establishment of superficies has become in recent years much attention and discussion topics.

This paper is through literature analysis, public land for non-public purpose establishment of superficies system of legal concepts to clarify and sort out the public land for non-public purpose establishment of superficies to build the legal relationship between the collective housing respective parties, concluded with inter-party land set in the public land for non-public purpose establishment of superficies to build a collection of legal issues of residential transactions.