Title: 作品、商品與唐宋金元通俗文化──以敦煌詩詞與長沙窯、磁州窯瓷器題詩詞曲為中心的研究

Keywords: 敦煌;長沙窯;磁州窯;瓷器;詩歌;商品;通俗;物質

Abstract: 二年期的計畫,大抵以年代及文體作區分,本年度(104年度)著力的主要是唐五代的敦煌詩及長沙窯瓷器題詩,並略有涉及宋金元磁州窯瓷器題詩,以歸結從敦煌詩到長沙窯、磁州窯瓷器題詩的承繼與流變,以及其與唐宋金元商業活動的關係、反映的唐宋金元物質文化。而本年度具體地研究成果,包含於期刊有一篇論文之發表──〈唐五代詩歌的通俗化與商品化──以敦煌詩歌與長沙窯瓷器題詩為中心〉,中國大陸浙江大學中文系主辦《中文學術前沿》第十二輯(杭州:浙江大學出版社,2016年12月。),以及2016年10月下旬(10.19-23)至北京、邯鄲等地考察後,從瓷器題詩、詞、曲、文之照片及帶回之相關研究論著,整理出的題詩、詞、曲、文。

This study plans to discuss the poetry of Dun Huang and the poetry on the porcelain made in Changsha Kiln and Cizhou Kiln from three angles. The first one is the phylogeny of ancient popular poetry. And the second one is the relationship between the ancient business activities and literary works. Third one is ancient Material Culture.It focuses on constructing the way of the development of the popular poetry from Tang Dynasty to Yuan Dynasty. Also, it explores both the way ancient literary works become commodities and the Material Culture, such as clay pots and Porcelain pillow.