Title: 水果手搖飲品之創業計畫書

Keywords: 創業 水果手搖飲料 連鎖; New business plan hand-shake bubble tea franchise

Abstract: 水搖飲料店在全世界漸漸普及化,消費者對手搖飲料的需求也越來越講究養身及健康,品質與需求更是趨向於客製化。本研究以水果手搖飲料之創業計畫為目的,探討新創公司的經營策略,內容包括市場分析、競爭對手分析、STP及預估財務等議題。由於本水果手搖飲料計畫走向連鎖店,因此本研究也提出營運模式和執行計畫。

本新創公司菓吧是採新鮮水果為主要的商品,給人健康的感覺,用健康、天然為主打概念的果汁,用100%水果去打造一杯健康的手搖飲料再加上國人最愛的珍珠或是其他配料,完成一杯『水果珍珠冰沙』。另一主打商品是『乳清蛋白』,隨者運動風氣越來越興盛,可望有更好的發展。菓吧的目標客群主要以25-45歲消費者與45-60歲消費者的消費者為主,主要族群是學生和運動族群,以男性較喜歡西瓜口味的手搖飲,女性則較喜歡藍莓、酪梨、奇異果和木瓜口味的手搖飲。在水果冰沙裡面加入臺灣具有代表性的珍珠和其他配料為主要商品,創造出許多喝水搖飲料新的想法。菓吧預計開店後一年半達到損益平衡點,第二年目標收入近200萬,每一年目標收入都希望能增加1倍,基本上3年以全臺開10家直營店為目標。

本研究以創業計畫為範疇,結果供一家新的水果手搖飲料店的使用,也可供他人創業的參考。

Hand-shake bubble tea business is becoming more and more popular all over the world nowadays. The consumer demand for hand shake bubble should be healthier and high quality drink, also the drink can be more customized.

The purpose of this research is to analyze the content of new entrepreneurial plan for fruit hand-shake bubble tea beverages. The proposal has included business strategy, market research analysis, analysis of competitors, estimated financial plans and set future development goals. Moreover, the proposal has provided the SWOT analysis and STP. These activities can help the business grow and develop the business well. In addition, our company goal is towards to franchise style, our proposal has complete the full plan to implement. In-depth understanding of the company`s business philosophy, development and overall operating model for the plan. Finally, our company main product is using fresh fruit to create a drink. Using fresh fruit to blend with ice and add Taiwanese most representative element pearls and others topping as the main product. It becomes a “fruit bubble tea slush.” It creates a new ideas of drinking bubble tea.

In conclusion, this research is a preparation for a new entrepreneurial plan, taking the way of discussion and research. The research tells us how to prepare a business plan for a new fruit drink shop as an example. In the future, it also can be used by the interested in creating new business about their own bubble tea shop.