Title: 影響自住型預售屋客戶滿意度因素與策略行銷分析架構關係之探討

Keywords: 預售屋 顧客滿意度 外顯單位效益成本

Abstract: 本研究旨在分析影響自住型預售屋客戶滿意度的關鍵因素及探討有效提高自住型預售屋客戶滿意度的作法。內容主要分成三個部份:第一、從過去的文獻中探討顧客滿意度的定義,並在房地產市場中找出能夠有效提升顧客滿意度的方式;第二、以需求為導向,藉由H建設公司的問卷調查資料中,分析出能夠有效影響自住型預售屋客戶滿意度的關鍵因素;第三、以策略行銷分析的觀點探討能夠有效提升上述關鍵因素的作法。

研究結果指出,經由因素分析萃取出的「重視外觀與設計」、「重視交易過程的觀感」、「重視基本設備的品質」、「重視事後相關服務承諾的兌現」以及「重視高檔周邊設備」等五個潛在因子中,交易過程的觀感對於四個評估客戶滿意度的影響最為顯著,其次則為事後服務承諾的兌現和外觀與設計。根據邱志聖 (2010)之策略行銷架構,業者若要有效提高現今顧客的滿意度,首先要注重的就是外顯單位效益成本以及道德危機成本的改善。

最後,本研究依據策略行銷分析架構所整理出的研究結論,提出了若干實務操作上之建議,以改善自住型預售屋客戶的外顯單位效益成本與道德危機成本,使得顧客滿意度能夠達到有效的提升。

This study aims to analyze the impact of the key factors of self-used presale house customer satisfaction and to find out effective ways to improve self-used presale house customer satisfaction. The context would mainly be divided into three parts: first, to discuss the definition of customer satisfaction from the literature from the past, and to find out that the real estate market can effectively improve the way of customer satisfaction; Second, the demand-driven by one construction company in the questionnaire survey data, the analysis can effectively influence the key factors of self-used presale house customer satisfaction; third, use the analysis of strategic marketing point of view to discuss these key factors which can effectively enhance the practice.

The study results indicate the following five potential factors which are "pay attention to the appearance and design" extracted by factor analysis, "pay attention to the feeling of the transaction process, "pay attention to the quality of basic equipment", "great importance after the related services promised to honor" and "emphasis on high-end peripherals.". The perception of the transaction process for the four assessment of the impact of customer satisfaction, the most significant, followed by subsequent pledge to honor, as well as appearance and design. According to Pro.Jyh-Shen Chiou (2010), strategic marketing framework, if the industry expects to improve current customer satisfaction, the most two important things are to pay attention to C1(buyer cost/buyer utility)and C3(the cost of moral hazard).

Finally, the basis of the research is to use strategic marketing analysis framework to sort out the conclusions of the study. Furthermore, it presents a number of practical operating recommendations to improve the effectiveness of self-used presale house customer`s buyer cost/buyer utility and the cost of moral hazard, making customer satisfaction can achieve effective upgrade.