Title: 共創共享平台創新行銷模式之研究

Keywords: 顧客價值 共創經濟 服務品質; 購買意願; 服務涉入; Customer value; Create economy; Service quality; Purchase intention; Service involved

Abstract: 共享經濟、社群媒體,已經是現代人在行銷媒體以及商業管理上密不可分的話題,然而,在這樣一個網際網路頻繁運用的同時,整個大環境的改變,過多的資源讓消費者的身分開始轉變,不再像以往的方式只是單單的接受與接收,而是有強烈的求知慾,這樣的資訊的啃食方式,改變了消費者的身分,消費者直接或間接的轉變成評量者、推薦者甚是購買者變成銷售者,這就是共享經濟下的一個模組。本研究探討目前市面上已經執行且成功擴散的共享經濟經營模式,用這樣的一個方式間接地看台灣市場在品牌行銷上的概況。本研究針對保養品產業,先來探討目前市場上會使用的媒體行銷工具,並運用研究方法,找到網路平台上與實體通路間的一個微妙的組合,這樣的組合行銷方式來自於消費者對基本資訊的強烈需求與擴散,直接與間接地達成共創經濟的模式,讓台灣保養品可以找到一組符合現在消費者與商品之間的行銷模式,並探討出哪些行銷模式是會被消費者有強連結與弱連結的行銷模組。

同時在這樣的研究方式下,測試及比較體驗行銷與信任行銷兩者之間,會因為共創的這樣的一個身分,而改變對品牌的認同感與黏著度。

Sharing economy and social media are, nowadays, inseparable topics in the realm of media marketing and business management. However, while in an era which WWW is being used with such high frequency, the entire environment is changed, these abundant resources have transformed consumers’ identities, not any longer a one way receiver, but to have a strong desire and curiosity to acquiring more knowledge and information. It is such hunger for information the key consumers’ identities change. Consumers are changed directly or indirectly to an evaluator, they are from being the one that suggests or purchases to a seller, this is the new module developed under “sharing economy.”

This study explores the shared economic business models that have been implemented and are now proliferating successfully in the marketplace, and indirectly look at the Taiwanese market in terms of brand marketing. This research aims at the skin care industry, starting at exploring the media marketing tools currently used in the market, and through further research to find out a subtle combination of channel marketing and online sales platforms. Such a combination of marketing methods comes from consumers’ strong demand for basic information and proliferation, directly and indirectly bring out the model of a “ co-creating economy,” in order that Taiwanese skin care product brands can find a suitable marketing model between consumers and products, and further explore which marketing models would be the strongest links and weakest links to these consumers.

At the same time in such research approach, the test and comparison between experience marketing and trust marketing will change the brand recognition and attachment due to the presence of co-creation.

Key words: Customer value, create economy, service quality, purchase intention, service involved