Title: 殯葬業創新模式之研究

Keywords: 殯葬業 Funeral industry

Abstract: 中國人民一直非常重視健康和死亡。婚禮,葬禮和歡樂都與儀式相協調,尤其是影響社會習俗的葬禮問題,無論是深層還是巨大的。只有生命,故鄉,疾病和死亡才是生命的自然現象。雖然政府和學者和專家有意改善一些不良習俗,如促進簡單埋葬,響應環保樹葬,海葬,甚至空間埋葬。

在這個階段,人們仍然害怕死亡。在採訪基層的葬禮和殯葬工作人員如何联系該行業時,大多數都是不可避免的或遺傳性的遺產。所有技能和經驗都是私人接受的。從來沒有正式的諮詢或教育課程,它沒有得到應有的重視。因此,殯葬業被認為是一種社會價值觀普遍存在的“無流入”產業。它的社會地位低,受到普通人的鄙視。並且避免它的行業,但它是不可或缺的。

該項目基於殯儀服務行業共同的經濟發展潛力,並希望利用它所學到的知識來創造一份分享。

Chinese people have always attached great importance to health and death. Weddings, funerals and joys are all in harmony with the ceremony, especially the funeral problems affecting social customs, both deep and huge. Only life, oldness, illness, and death are the natural phenomena of life. Although the government and scholars and experts have the intention to improve some bad customs, such as promoting simple burial, responding to environmental protection tree burial, sea burial, and even space burial.

At this stage, people still have fear of death. When interviewing the funeral and the funeral staff at the grassroots level how to contact the industry, most of them are unavoidable or hereditary inheritance. All the skills and experience are privately accepted. There has never been a formal counselling or education course, and it has not received the attention it deserves. Therefore, the industry of funeral industry is considered to be a "no-inflow" industry in the status of general social values. It has a low social status and is despised by ordinary people. And the industry that avoids it, but it is indispensable.

The project is based on the shared economic development potential of the funeral funeral service industry, and hopes to use what it has learned to create a share.