Title: 中國大陸銷售外包與顧客關係管理之研究-以K公司為例

Keywords: 矩陣式組織 PEST分析; 五力分析; STP分析; 行銷組合4P; SWOT分析; 策略行銷分析架構與實務應用; 銷售與顧客關係管理; 中國銀保監會; 互聯網保險; 中國大陸GDP; 中華民國GDP; 人資管理; 財務管理; 資訊管理; 銷售管理

Abstract: 西元2000年後,中國大陸已經從世界工廠,走向世界市場。中國大陸實施改革開放措施後,外商(包含台商)風起雲湧進入中國大陸,許多台商前輩先從珠三角市場立足後,再逐步擴展至華中華北與其他地區,

台商因便宜的勞動力而選擇在中國大陸設立工廠,這些工廠有些是比較低階產業的生產製造業,後來有許多大型台灣科技電子產業大廠進入中國大陸投資。同時,中國大陸的金融服務業能量與能力也快速壯大,金融產品市場大、發展性強。本論文研究,是對研究個案所在地的中國大陸,它的政治環境丶經濟環境丶地理環境丶區域環境予以分析,並探討台資企業在中國大陸經營事業,對於政府法規,包含相關工商法規、金融法規、稅務法規、社會保險法規、勞工權益法規等等的政策法規方面須注意事項,同時,也在產業方面做了兩岸產業的比較。

本研究以邱志聖老師所著策略行銷分析4C架構(2014)的理論,來分析賣方與各類買方間的各種交換關係與條件,也參考巫立宇老師與邱志聖老師合著「銷售與顧客關係管理」(2015年新陸出版社)來研究個案,將研究個案中賣方的運營管理競爭力,套入多種運營模式中,交叉分析建立彼此關係:

研究個案公司以賣方的立場,面對各類買方,建立各類交換關係:買方包含員工、顧客、上游供應商、員工內部創業單位丶外包公司丶持股同業公司丶同業合作公司丶以及異業結盟公司。賣方與各類買方交換關係確認後,再運用策略行銷4C架構分析,找出每一種關係中,各種管理競爭能力,各自在不同運營模式下,對應策略行銷4C架構分析,找出買方與賣方各自的立場丶各自的利益丶各自所顧忌的心理因素 ,各自所在乎的利益關鍵,各自所因此而衍生的決策過程,以及各自所會做出的反應行為,找出雙方可以接受的解決方案,目標是尋求買方外顯單位效益成本與內隱交換成本的降低,互相建立專屬資產的目的。

After 2000 AD, Mainland China has moved from a world factory to a world market. after implementing reform and opening up measures in Mainland China, foreign businessmen (including Taiwanese businessmen) are rushing into Mainland China, many senior Taiwanese businessmen have established a foothold in the Pearl River Delta market. then gradually expand to Central China、North China.

Taiwanese businessmen set up factories because of their cheap labor. Some of the factories are manufacturing industries of relatively low-end industries. Later, many large Taiwanese technology and electronics industry manufacturers entered China.at the same time, the energy and capabilities of the financial service industry in Mainland China have also grown rapidly, with a large market for financial products and strong development.The research of this paper is to analyze the political environment, economic environment, geographical environment and regional environment of Mainland China. and discuss the matters that need to be paid attention to in terms of government regulations, including relevant industrial and commercial regulations, financial regulations, tax regulations, social insurance regulations, labor rights regulations, etc. at the same time, it also makes an industrial comparison between the mainland China and Taiwan industries.

The research case company, from the seller ’s standpoint, faces various buyers and establishes various exchange relationships between the buyer and the buyer: Buyer contains Staff,customer,Upstream suppliers,Employee internal entrepreneurial unit,Outsourcing company,Shareholding companies,The same industry company,And different industry alliance companies.confirming the exchange relationship between the seller and various buyers, the strategic marketing 4C structure analysis is used Identify each type of relationship, various management competitiveness, and under different operating modes, corresponding to the strategic marketing 4C architecture analysis.

After analysis, you can find out the respective positions of buyers and sellers, their respective interests, the psychological factors they care about, the key to their respective interests, the decision-making process derived from them, and the reaction behaviors they will make. To find a solution acceptable to both parties, the goal is to seek the buyer`s explicit unit benefit cost and implicit exchange cost to be reduced, and to establish mutual exclusive assets.