Title: 後疫情時代購物物流之轉型升級策略:以 M 購物公司為例

Keywords: 網路購物電商 物流模式; 策略行銷

Abstract: 隨著網路時代的到來,4G甚至5G技術及智慧型終端機的普及。購物業(包含電視購物、網路購物與型錄購物)的蓬勃發展,除了傳統PC電商持續帶來的挑戰之外,行動購物、跨境電商迅速蓬勃的發展,使得傳統購物業的處境更為尷尬,為其生存帶來了相當大的挑戰。若想要尋得生存和發展尤為困難,兩種方式的競爭在所難免,會產生明顯的互相影響,並且傳統購物業對網路購物此一新的事物瞭解地比較少;另外又擔心時代的發展,使得客戶產生大量的流失,對企業的正常銷售業務造成影響,最後被時代淘汰。

由於市場競爭越來越激烈,傳統的實體購物企業也逐漸地開始主動地走向轉

型升級之路,積極地尋求複合購物產業發展趨勢的改革之道。雖然目前面臨的壓力仍然很大,不過有遠見有實力的購物企業,最後必定會擁抱網路時代的浪潮,執行線上線下購物方式的整合。因此,本研究對於網路環境下的物流整合策略的關鍵性因素分析,以及策略研究是十分具有價值的。

隨著消費者的消費行為逐漸趨於多樣化、客製化,高效率的物流模式是購物

企業服務客戶非常重要的一部分,也是有效地提高企業核心競爭力的一個重要因素,在現代物流的發展流程之中,物流模式的適當選擇所發揮的功能越來越重要,能夠最大程度地實現企業營運成本的控制,有效地提升企業營運的效率,同時也可以為客戶提供更好的服務。

本研究以 M 購物公司為研究對象,主要對購物企業發展流程之中,物流模式的重要性做了分析,希望不僅僅將 M 購物公司線上和線下通路的整合提供完整的說明,提出該公司的物流模式選擇與改進措施,也希冀對其他的購物企業提供借鏡。

本研究以 M 個案購物公司為研究對象,藉由策略行銷分析 4C 架構、4P 與 4C 整合的市場行銷策略為理論基礎,利用大數據分析來執行精準行銷,以期做出 M 個案購物公司後疫情時代購物物流之轉型升級策略。

本研究發現,本研究對 M 購物公司的自營物流模式加以研究,發現電子商務自營物流模式,在目前的市場前景下,仍然具有高配送效率、高服務品質和高風險投資的明顯特色。M 購物公司對自營物流模式有獨特的見解,重新對電商物流定義了屬於本身的物流概念。M 購物公司與物流相互整合的方式,解決了此問題。本研究依據電商業和物流業的關係,以 M 購物公司物流為切入點,探討電商自營物流對物流業的影響,對電子商務的物流模式加以研究,歸納物流模式選擇的影響因素。研究結論證實:在電商業發展黃金期與線上消費常態化的目前,電子商務服務方式以及體驗都有所增強,而真正能夠滿足電商業發展和承擔起線上消費迅速增加的物流模式是企業的自營物流模式。

With the advent of the Internet era, 4G and even 5G technologies and smart terminals are becoming popular. The vigorous development of the shopping industry (including

TV shopping, online shopping and catalog shopping), in addition to the continuous challenges brought by the traditional PC e-commerce, the rapid and vigorous development of mobile shopping and cross-border e-commerce has made the situation of the traditional shopping industry Even more embarrassing, posing a considerable challenge to its survival. It is particularly difficult to find survival and development. The competition between the two methods is inevitable and will have obvious mutual influence. Moreover, the traditional shopping industry knows little about the new thing of online shopping; The development caused a large loss of customers, which affected the normal sales business of the company, and was finally eliminated by the times. Due to the increasingly fierce market competition, traditional physical shopping companies have begun to take the initiative to transform and upgrade gradually, and actively seek reforms that compound the development trend of the shopping industry. Although the current pressure is still great, shopping enterprises with foresight and strength will embrace the wave of the Internet age and implement the integration of online and offline shopping methods eventually. Therefore, this study is very valuable for the analysis of the key factors of the logistics integration strategy in the network environment and the strategy research. As consumers' consumption behaviors gradually tend to be diversified and customized, efficient logistics mode is a very important part of shopping enterprises serving customers, and it is also an important factor to improve the core competitiveness of enterprises effectively. In the development of modern logistics In the process, the function played by the proper choice of logistics mode is becoming more and more important, which can maximize the control of enterprise operating costs, improve the efficiency of enterprise operations effectively, and at the same time provide customers with better services. This study takes M shopping company as the research object, analyzes the importance of logistics mode in the development process of shopping enterprises mainly, and hopes not only to provide a complete description of the integration of online and offline channels of M shopping company, but also to propose the caes company. The selection and improvement measures of the logistics model also hope to provide a reference for other shopping companies. This research uses strategic marketing analysis of 4C framework and 4C theory and application, strategic marketing analysis 4C framework and 4P integrated marketing strategy and 4C and 4P integrated marketing strategy of M case shopping company, using big data analysis to implement precise marketing, In order to formulate the transformation and upgrading strategy of M case shopping company's shopping logistics in the post-epidemic era.

This study found that this study studied the self-operated logistics model of M Shopping Company and found that the self-operated logistics model of e-commerce still has the obvious characteristics of high distribution efficiency, high service quality and high-risk investment under the current market prospects. M Shopping Company has unique insights into the self-operated logistics model and has redefined its own logistics concept for e-commerce logistics. The way M Shopping Company and logistics integrate with each other solves this problem. Based on the relationship between ecommerce and the logistics industry, this study takes M Shopping Company's logistics as an entry point to explore the impact of e-commerce self-operated logistics on the logistics industry, study the logistics model of e-commerce, and summarize the influencing factors of logistics model selection. The research conclusion confirms: In the golden period of e-commerce development and the current normalization of online consumption, e-commerce service methods and experiences have been enhanced, and the logistics model that can truly meet the development of e-commerce and bear the rapid increase in online consumption is the enterprise self-operated logistics model.