English  |  正體中文  |  简体中文  |  Post-Print筆數 : 27 |  Items with full text/Total items : 92604/122928 (75%)

1987-02 法國「左右共治」政局經緯:兼論總統與總理之關係 張台麟

1905-07 「台北捷運營運資訊簡介」西班牙語版分析. / ANÁLISIS DE LA TRADUCCIÓN DE LA GUÍA DEL METRO DE TAIPEI EN SU VERSIÓN ESPAÑOLA. /ANALYSIS OF THE TRANSLATION OF ‘TAIPEI METRO GUIDE’ ON ITS SPANISH VERSION. 古孟玄; Ku, Menghsuan